Public procurement
21665143
Hîrtie A4 pentru imprimante
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 13:11
to 14.08.2026 15:01
to 14.08.2026 15:01
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 15:01
to 17.08.2026 15:01
to 17.08.2026 15:01
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
85 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 13:11 - 14 Aug 2026, 15:01
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 15:01 - 17 Aug 2026, 15:01
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Hîrtie A4 pentru imprimante
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Melestiu, 20
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Achiziții Publice Secția Achiziții Publice
Contact phone
022 809 463
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 13:08
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 19:20
Estimated value (without VAT)
85 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665143
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Melestiu, 20
Contract period
17 Aug 2026 13:11 - 30 Dec 2026 13:11
List of positions
1)
Title
Hîrtie A4 pentru imprimante
CPV: 30100000-0 - Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture
Quantity: 1500.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Crafti Business SRL
Normalized price:
80 925 MDL
Status:
Winner
Decizia de atribuire nr.58/26 din 21 august 2026
21.08.26 15:54
Reason: Decizia de atribuire nr.58/26 din 21 august 2026
Qualification documents
Winning Bid
21.08.26 15:54
Documents provided with the proposal
extras+decizie2026newsemnat.pdf
ID: 01639571-56d6-429b-8858-26bdab2de5fd
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
cereredeparticipare-Аnexa7semnat.pdf
ID: 0ea4461a-f947-4d7b-bc29-856d4f17b1e7
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
declaraȚiedeeligibilitate-Аnexa2semnat.pdf
ID: 5becd738-5b35-4668-9f6f-61649b0c7ade
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
declaratieprivindvalabilitateaofertei-Аnexa8semnat.pdf
ID: 6368411e-1a37-4d50-9949-c624843ea943
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
Imputernicireivascum(31122028)(1)signedsemnat.pdf
ID: 6658c3e9-dd89-4eaf-a5f0-63c16c4418a6
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
anexanr6-dateledespreparticipantnewsemnat.pdf
ID: 83deb19c-5e38-4b7b-afe8-3b6167ebe372
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
duaeimspscmgheorghepaladi2026semnat.pdf
ID: bd67ccac-c77d-43e9-b750-eede696fd2fb
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
4_certificat_cont_2024craftibusinessc180e00519signedsignedsignedsigned.pdf
ID: c6e69698-b0af-46b2-a12d-589d5ee96954
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:01
specificatiadepretsemnat.pdf
ID: 38e016c9-4a46-4d2e-bdf7-0cf86e4bc780
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:47
hpoffice80gsmsa+brightness(!!!)semnat.pdf
ID: 8a8d69a4-2b51-495c-9855-b7b464c13021
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:47
specificatiatehnicasemnat.pdf
ID: cd0085a4-f41c-4481-8c96-db92e337df9e
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:47
hp-office-tech-sheet-2026-saillatnew2026(!!)semnat.pdf
ID: fd6e0b1e-a096-413e-b0a3-6f6df971a590
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:47
The history of the auction
View auction
Hîrtie A4 pentru imprimante
Date:
10 Aug 2026, 19:20
Question's name:
Clarificare poz. 1 Hârtie A4 pentru imprimante
Question:
Va rugam sa informati ce hartie folositi? Sau dupa ce certificate va-ți orientat, doarece caracteristicele indicate in anuntul de participare sunt discrepante și mai mult se referă la hartia ofset in rulouri care folosesc tipografiile. Format:A4, Grosime : min. 106microni, Densitate aparentă:0,75-0,90 g/cm3, Continut de cenusa: 10-15%; Rezistența tracțiune KN/m: min 2.4, Lungime medie de rupere (KM) min 3.2 km. Caracteristicile de baza la hartia pentru imprimante de oficiu sunt: formatul, densitatea, grosimea, albeata si uneori opacitatea.
Answer (11 Aug 2026, 16:16):
Buna ziua.
Caracteristice tehnice indicate sunt standarde pentru Hîrtie A4, de calitate bună.
Hîrtie A4 pentru imprimante
Date:
12 Aug 2026, 15:26
Question's name:
Documentatie standart
Question:
Buna ziua, adaugati va rog anuntul sau Specificatii nr.23 si nr.22 in format redactabil
Answer (13 Aug 2026, 14:54):
Buna ziua.
Documentele solicitate Specificatii nr.23 si nr.22, puteți găsi în Modele de documente achiziții publice pe site Agenției Achiziții Publice.
Hîrtie A4 pentru imprimante
Date:
12 Aug 2026, 15:30
Question's name:
Clarificare poz. 1 Hârtie A4 pentru imprimante
Question:
În cadrul specificației tehnice pentru hârtia A4 sunt indicate următoarele cerințe:
gramaj: min. 80 ± 2 g/m²; grosime: min. 106 µm; densitate aparentă: 0,75–0,90 g/cm³.
Vă rugăm să clarificați modalitatea de confirmare/demonstrare a conformității cu cerința privind densitatea aparentă de 0,75–0,90 g/cm³, în condițiile în care certificatul/documentația tehnică emisă de producătorul produsului ofertat nu conține această caracteristică.
Totodată, având în vedere că densitatea aparentă poate fi determinată în funcție de gramajul și grosimea hârtiei, vă rugăm să precizați dacă pentru demonstrarea conformității cu această cerință se acceptă determinarea/calcularea densității aparente pe baza valorilor declarate pentru gramaj și grosime, conform relației corespunzătoare, sau dacă este obligatorie prezentarea unui raport de încercări/certificat emis de un laborator competent.
De asemenea, vă rugăm să clarificați dacă cerințele privind gramajul de 80 ± 2 g/m², grosimea de minimum 106 µm și densitatea aparentă de 0,75–0,90 g/cm³ trebuie îndeplinite cumulativ.
Answer (13 Aug 2026, 15:01):
Buna ziua.
Caracteristice tehnice indicate sunt standarde pentru Hîrtie A4, de calitate bună.
- Format: A4 (210 × 297 mm);
- Gramaj: min.80 ± 2 g/m²;
- Grosime: min. 106 μm;
- Densitate aparentă: de 0,75 – 0,90 g/cm³;
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK