Public procurement
21665135
Lucrări de reparație în secția ginecologie din cadrul Centrului perinatal „Petru Stratulat”
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 12:32
to 20.08.2026 13:00
to 20.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 13:00
to 31.08.2026 13:00
to 31.08.2026 13:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6 864 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 12:32 - 20 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 31 Aug 2026, 13:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de reparație în secția ginecologie din cadrul Centrului perinatal „Petru Stratulat”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2062, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Burebista, 93
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 12:27
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 15:16
Estimated value (without VAT)
6 864 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665135
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2062, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Burebista, 93
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 12:31 - 29 Jun 2027 12:31
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație în secția ginecologie din cadrul Centrului perinatal „Petru Stratulat”
CPV: 45400000-1 - Building completion work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_lucrari_ginecologia.semnat.pdf
ds_lucrari_ginecologia.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 12:32
caiet de sarcini ginecologia.semnat.pdf
caiet de sarcini ginecologia.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 12:32
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Eurogalex Prim
Normalized price:
5 459 781,17 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
01.09.26 10:57
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificate iso_2026.signed.pdf
certificate iso_2026.signed.pdf
ID: 02976667-b0e2-4fdd-8c7e-be12d8e8bf7c
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
garantie bancara_imc.signed.pdf
garantie bancara_imc.signed.pdf
ID: 1a492d9d-34c7-4e25-b747-d433cb5122fc
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 30c7ccfa-74ad-4e04-a166-18fe337490d8
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
raport financiar_2024.signed.pdf
raport financiar_2024.signed.pdf
ID: 393ee4fb-9293-4567-8fb2-d9f13f476e13
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
deviz - imc ginecologie et.3.signed.pdf
deviz - imc ginecologie et.3.signed.pdf
ID: 5d2be014-856f-40ea-88d1-aba8035d9320
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
aviz 2026-2027.semnat.signed.pdf
aviz 2026-2027.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: 9c150225-e12c-456b-981c-5a89bea5737a
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
certificat lipsa restantelor.signed.pdf
certificat lipsa restantelor.signed.pdf
ID: a92663ff-df25-454f-bf22-00392dd7d8de
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 19:17
Opening date:
31.08.26 22:05
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Varincom SRL
Normalized price:
5 682 458 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
01.09.26 11:13
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 158cfb94-c72e-4f77-99d2-ed77178a1d00
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
certificat existenta contului + sold varincom 28.08.signed.signed.pdf
certificat existenta contului + sold varincom 28.08.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 2473ff40-2f6b-4e6b-b64d-4239c9394330
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
ID: 36bd50cb-ae74-4a98-ac4a-43e244282835
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
deviz imsp ginecologia imc.signed.pdf
deviz imsp ginecologia imc.signed.pdf
ID: 4eec392c-e471-4ce6-a2a2-7aabfea55651
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
grafic sectia ginecologie imc.signed.pdf
grafic sectia ginecologie imc.signed.pdf
ID: 4f164274-4d82-447e-8c5e-1d44a5222f8f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
ordin de plata garantie bancara centrul mamei.signed.pdf
ordin de plata garantie bancara centrul mamei.signed.pdf
ID: 5da8146a-d879-41ac-807d-8008a1675adc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
do-9 camin nr.2 usmf.signed.pdf
do-9 camin nr.2 usmf.signed.pdf
ID: 82f1bce6-7e1d-4d05-94c1-04cd86353bbe
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042450.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042450.signed.pdf
ID: 92b3f8b6-a39f-493f-a21c-1e6ee01ee541
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
certificate iso 2025.signed.pdf
certificate iso 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 9c16dc87-086a-4717-8e2a-1123f242c64f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
raport financiar 2023.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2023.signed.pdf
ID: a1415930-2995-464d-ab4c-2ffdb79eff7c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
certifcat de inregistrare varincom.signed.pdf
certifcat de inregistrare varincom.signed.pdf
ID: ab4f6f72-4ca6-4fd1-9b6c-e4f14dc215f5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
duae 2026 licitatie.signed.pdf
duae 2026 licitatie.signed.pdf
ID: bc30d546-71ed-4f1d-b181-ec219047098e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
anexa 7-22 sectia ginecologie imc.signed.pdf
anexa 7-22 sectia ginecologie imc.signed.pdf
ID: c150b682-b9f6-4f72-bea4-5fc8fc913c14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
extras din registrul varincom.signed.pdf
extras din registrul varincom.signed.pdf
ID: d948f7e6-0d43-47a0-b7b1-9315ebd90afa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
raport financiar 2024.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2024.signed.pdf
ID: f0a9cd14-46e0-4f28-b042-4a1a74225600
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
contract incercon 2026.signed.pdf
contract incercon 2026.signed.pdf
ID: faf407b6-8c0a-4d97-9801-9f0e18cb73d6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
28.08.26 13:18
Opening date:
1.09.26 10:57
3
Participant(s) name(s):
Adrika
Normalized price:
6 175 115 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
contract crucea rosie clmx051324, renovation of mrcs office.semnat.pdf
contract crucea rosie clmx051324, renovation of mrcs office.semnat.pdf
ID: 086a004a-51fd-4419-a397-84c7cb809f9f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
5. cerere de participare_anexa 7.signed.pdf
5. cerere de participare_anexa 7.signed.pdf
ID: 1136389f-e272-4c43-9907-0d7b524383c4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
258 @@ adrika supraetajata partea ii contract de antrepriză.signed (1).signed.pdf_1.signed.pdf
258 @@ adrika supraetajata partea ii contract de antrepriză.signed (1).signed.pdf_1.signed.pdf
ID: 11a2d168-3cce-47ce-ad6a-e5acc0aee0d6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
26. declarația beneficiarul efectiv.signed.pdf
26. declarația beneficiarul efectiv.signed.pdf
ID: 2318e90b-3921-4544-93f8-ce555c04bf14
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
23 certificat adrika 09.09.26.signed.pdf
23 certificat adrika 09.09.26.signed.pdf
ID: 2e082fcd-3bf5-46ef-a71b-b0f1e053168d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
recomandare viscomteh adrika.signed.pdf
recomandare viscomteh adrika.signed.pdf
ID: 467da3d3-2be4-489b-9d1b-29f7394d4e82
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
15. plan de control al calității.signed.pdf
15. plan de control al calității.signed.pdf
ID: 486589c1-7207-418c-a43d-662e5570db36
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
scrisoare de recomandare judecatoria chisinau.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare judecatoria chisinau.signed.pdf
ID: 4aece163-e159-4d6f-9baf-ffbaa598fff7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
19 situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
19 situatii financiare 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 59d73362-a2c9-40ba-a9ea-57e98035ea5b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
referinta cs durlesti.signed.pdf
referinta cs durlesti.signed.pdf
ID: 60b9e48a-1969-4b66-826f-082c65f0e3d3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract de antrepriza nr 95 din 09.07.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
contract de antrepriza nr 95 din 09.07.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
ID: 613b10a3-9261-4074-a0de-cd6af2233561
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract ministerul apararii 14_376_.semnat.pdf
contract ministerul apararii 14_376_.semnat.pdf
ID: 61641a6e-39f3-4605-beac-6fece37e4c74
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract dgmu alecsandri.signed.pdf
contract dgmu alecsandri.signed.pdf
ID: 69aef404-5e3d-4aca-bbcf-fcf091bf9fb4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
8 certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
8 certificate specialisti.signed.pdf
ID: 6f480850-ca11-4359-aefe-a3c126eed9ae
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
scrisoare de recomandare pretura riscani.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare pretura riscani.signed.pdf
ID: 6fe69edd-d2aa-4da5-a56e-e3d702e5214b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vision 04.09.2023.signed.pdf
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vision 04.09.2023.signed.pdf
ID: 748b9aef-748c-4311-8d16-393608f7209f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
21. anexa nr.16 - subcontractanti - adrika (7).signed.pdf
21. anexa nr.16 - subcontractanti - adrika (7).signed.pdf
ID: 7aeda000-4451-45b4-ba47-43eacf63165b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
referință boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
referință boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
ID: 7be96ac3-a62f-4152-8c54-151d918011db
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
18. lichiditate generală 2025.signed.pdf
18. lichiditate generală 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 7fa74e6c-3247-48dd-bad4-6a733e9b8159
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
7. experiența similara interioare anexa nr.12.signed.pdf
7. experiența similara interioare anexa nr.12.signed.pdf
ID: 8c1754ec-3781-4472-b95c-627ba7703866
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract pv moldexpo.signed.pdf
contract pv moldexpo.signed.pdf
ID: 8edde63e-4c48-466d-8195-a80476054032
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
16 contract cu laboratorul 12.03.26.signed.pdf
16 contract cu laboratorul 12.03.26.signed.pdf
ID: 91daae40-9350-49d8-acd7-674369d8eda6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vison 15.03.2025.signed.pdf
contract antrepriza adrika vs dets world vison 15.03.2025.signed.pdf
ID: 95c83c59-d065-4bd6-8d39-d9c13c12d849
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
scrisoare de recomandare sfanta treime.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare sfanta treime.signed.pdf
ID: a45700e1-c25f-407d-9a08-b61ae76f224f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
1 deviz imsp mamei si copilului.signed.pdf
1 deviz imsp mamei si copilului.signed.pdf
ID: a6f4b9d1-0001-4668-8e91-f6d046978e8e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract dgmu circ.signed.pdf
contract dgmu circ.signed.pdf
ID: a8b91c1a-722b-41bd-91ce-3b58ef1e0ecc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract de antrepriza 137 din 25.07.2025 institutul oncologic.semnat.pdf
contract de antrepriza 137 din 25.07.2025 institutul oncologic.semnat.pdf
ID: bbbf7741-36a2-45e1-bb25-c291aeaa345d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
referință transfuzia singe.signed.pdf
referință transfuzia singe.signed.pdf
ID: c409507a-d5af-47dc-9e1f-e489743e40e1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
9. anexa nr. 14 declaratie privind dotarile specifice adrika srl.semnat.pdf
9. anexa nr. 14 declaratie privind dotarile specifice adrika srl.semnat.pdf
ID: c7276e62-234d-4e0f-9d26-fcbb5167ac9e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
15. manualul calității adrika.signed.pdf
15. manualul calității adrika.signed.pdf
ID: c83a59bb-bf9a-453a-9ee7-ebc115abde1d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
recomandare armata.signed.pdf
recomandare armata.signed.pdf
ID: ca552f0a-bb7f-421f-8fdf-038f1e95f616
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract riscani alexandru cel bun.signed.pdf
contract riscani alexandru cel bun.signed.pdf
ID: ce9832bc-9ec3-430d-ae28-eb0644a65613
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract judecatoria chisinau_.signed.pdf
contract judecatoria chisinau_.signed.pdf
ID: d83fc970-3167-4f92-87f8-79ba878d3026
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
1 garantie pentru licitatie de achizitie_f com tf (21).signed.signed.pdf
1 garantie pentru licitatie de achizitie_f com tf (21).signed.signed.pdf
ID: ddb90db7-a121-4866-9ba6-c8d7d289310d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
13. aviz ast adrika 2026.signed.pdf
13. aviz ast adrika 2026.signed.pdf
ID: e7728001-215e-463a-b8a2-93863471978b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
4. grafic de executare a lucrarilor_anexa10.signed.pdf
4. grafic de executare a lucrarilor_anexa10.signed.pdf
ID: ebbfd8b2-3e26-4527-93e1-d0646a101375
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
contract antrepriza nr 161 din 29.09.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
contract antrepriza nr 161 din 29.09.2025 pua.semnat.pdf
ID: eca99313-2496-405f-949a-5ee82d649ad6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
20. declaratie cifra medie de afaceri 2023-2025 adrika.signed.pdf
20. declaratie cifra medie de afaceri 2023-2025 adrika.signed.pdf
ID: ee9743ef-7f97-493d-93c6-5b11f5cb1336
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
6. declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei_anexa 8.signed.pdf
6. declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei_anexa 8.signed.pdf
ID: efdb3ad8-2f77-45f6-a9c9-390183ba8237
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
imsp boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
imsp boli contagioase copii.signed.pdf
ID: f0330c35-3d85-47d1-a3b0-ab423518986a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
22. informații privind asocierea_anexa17.signed.pdf
22. informații privind asocierea_anexa17.signed.pdf
ID: f5d384e3-93e4-4bd2-8d11-7767a17dc110
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
2.7 bilantul 2024 adrika srl.semnat.pdf
2.7 bilantul 2024 adrika srl.semnat.pdf
ID: f994c6d6-ff9a-49e1-aea5-45bcecc72597
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
recomandare singera.signed.pdf
recomandare singera.signed.pdf
ID: fbee061e-9285-4678-a730-77fb21d570aa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
recomandare omnicom.signed.pdf
recomandare omnicom.signed.pdf
ID: fc7b1c41-12c9-4623-9c00-27f33b6468a8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
9 anexa nr.13 declaratia privind lista principalelor lucrari adrika.signed.pdf
9 anexa nr.13 declaratia privind lista principalelor lucrari adrika.signed.pdf
ID: fed8dea3-83fe-4c7e-b040-cbb0192b1289
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 12:51
Opening date:
1.09.26 11:13
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK