Public procurement
21665133
Amenajarea parcarii auto de uz public pe imobilui/terenului cu nr. cadastral 0100313.476, situat in mun. Chisinau, str. Igor Vieru
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 12:24
to 20.08.2026 12:30
to 20.08.2026 12:30
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 12:30
to 02.09.2026 13:00
to 02.09.2026 13:00
1 day left
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2 058 483,97 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 12:24 - 20 Aug 2026, 12:30
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 12:30 - 2 Sep 2026, 13:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Amenajarea parcarii auto de uz public pe imobilui/terenului cu nr. cadastral 0100313.476, situat in mun. Chisinau, str. Igor Vieru
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2044, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd.Mircea cel Batrin 4/3
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 12:22
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 9:49
Estimated value (without VAT)
2 058 483,97 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665133
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2044, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd.Mircea cel Batrin 4/3
Contract period
4 Sep 2026 12:24 - 31 Dec 2026 12:24
List of positions
1)
Title
Amenajarea parcarii auto de uz public pe imobilui/terenului cu nr. cadastral 0100313.476, situat in mun. Chisinau, str. Igor Vieru
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
f1cstr._igor_vierucaiet de sarcini.pdf
f1cstr._igor_vierucaiet de sarcini.pdf
Documents history
-
f1cstr._igor_vierucaiet de sarcini.pdf
f1cstr._igor_vierucaiet de sarcini.pdf
ID: 8ad3f841-fa0a-4a67-a37e-0e0fe570eb4a
Bidding Documents
-
f1_str._igor_vieru (caiet de sarini).pdf
f1_str._igor_vieru (caiet de sarini).pdf
ID: 8ad3f841-fa0a-4a67-a37e-0e0fe570eb4a
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
11.08.26 09:49
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK