Public procurement
21665034
Amenajarea teritoriului, reconstrucția gardului și înlocuirea porților la IP Complexul Educațional nr.88, mun. Chișinău, or. Codru, str. Costiujeni, nr.10
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 11:06
to 20.08.2026 10:00
to 20.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 10:00
to 24.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
864 031,92 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 11:06 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 24 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Amenajarea teritoriului, reconstrucția gardului și înlocuirea porților la IP Complexul Educațional nr.88, mun. Chișinău, or. Codru, str. Costiujeni, nr.10
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2011, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Codru (mun. Chişinău), str.Costiujeni, 8
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 11:01
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 11:06
Estimated value (without VAT)
864 031,92 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665034
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2011, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Codru (mun. Chişinău), str.Costiujeni, 8
Contract period
26 Aug 2026 11:05 - 31 Dec 2026 11:05
List of positions
1)
Title
Amenajarea teritoriului, reconstrucția gardului și înlocuirea porților la IP Complexul Educațional nr.88, mun. Chișinău, or. Codru, str. Costiujeni, nr.10
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini gard scoala 88.pdf
caiet de sarcini gard scoala 88.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Caiet de sarcini
10.08.26 11:06
anunț de participare gard scoala 88.pdf
anunț de participare gard scoala 88.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Anunț de participare
10.08.26 11:06
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAUHOF GROUP
Normalized price:
778 627,89 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
24.08.26 11:16
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
garantie de participare primaria or. codru.signed.signed.pdf
garantie de participare primaria or. codru.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 0e0bee17-f80d-4eba-8d75-d6bf85f2f403
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
contract vărzărești.signed.pdf
contract vărzărești.signed.pdf
ID: 1bf30de6-6ef5-4cf2-a9e1-073179eb42ff
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
2 pv socoleni.signed.semnat (2).semnat_32397001-2557-4a44-bf3c-491d54dea97b.semnat.semnat.signed.pdf
2 pv socoleni.signed.semnat (2).semnat_32397001-2557-4a44-bf3c-491d54dea97b.semnat.semnat.signed.pdf
ID: 254e69a7-18f0-4cb5-ae96-02a455bc3d10
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - valabil 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - valabil 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 2b0b947e-0572-4dc6-90b6-cd123dd842b4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
contract solonceni adițional.signed.pdf
contract solonceni adițional.signed.pdf
ID: 310d4c45-170c-4015-954f-ab824e9b7b8e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
2026 - bauhof - codru - ip88.signed.pdf
2026 - bauhof - codru - ip88.signed.pdf
ID: 38dc8455-3bfa-4d52-b8d8-61508dc8874b
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
contract molovata nouă.signed.pdf
contract molovata nouă.signed.pdf
ID: 3cf9d1dd-c82c-4eac-ba99-e50cd0c3134f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
lucrari ultimul an.signed.pdf
lucrari ultimul an.signed.pdf
ID: 3e084ed7-b4f0-400e-aacc-068cf1fa90aa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
certificat de atestare ilies s_.signed.pdf
certificat de atestare ilies s_.signed.pdf
ID: 501236d6-7c60-410a-9073-4a71c5230d0a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 59c1826f-162a-4421-ae80-596bc7088901
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
proces verbal recep.finală, 05.01.2026.signed.signed.semnat.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed (1).pdf
proces verbal recep.finală, 05.01.2026.signed.signed.semnat.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed (1).pdf
ID: 5a02b8b7-4274-4bd9-9927-dd3a52727602
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
proces verbal la terminarea lucrarilor f ialoveni trotuarile.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed.signed.pdf
proces verbal la terminarea lucrarilor f ialoveni trotuarile.signed.semnat (1).signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 5be06f93-2627-4a64-830e-3325be37407b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
contract acc nr. 55-92.signed.pdf
contract acc nr. 55-92.signed.pdf
ID: 5f98a6e1-fa9b-49a0-abe4-79c61f5a4bff
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 62e53636-3cbf-421a-b84f-3007ab2c7190
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
contract piața centrală.signed.pdf
contract piața centrală.signed.pdf
ID: 792ed1fb-0f02-44d9-81a0-fa6c861e9942
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
anexa 17 asocierea.signed.pdf
anexa 17 asocierea.signed.pdf
ID: 82b5e47f-508a-46f9-8f56-a4a2f56a753a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
contract mereni-drum pietriș.signed.pdf
contract mereni-drum pietriș.signed.pdf
ID: 898135e9-226a-434f-a1f1-586fd2866678
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
reconstrucția centrului de consultanță s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
reconstrucția centrului de consultanță s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
ID: 9941e55b-77f8-477e-b9b8-3ad7b98f4b3d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
lista lucrarilor 2025.signed.pdf
lista lucrarilor 2025.signed.pdf
ID: a2e7d167-a378-4ed0-b0c1-0c42d69a2adf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
experienta banca nationala.signed.pdf
experienta banca nationala.signed.pdf
ID: a3293e91-7d24-4b3f-b609-0a7701ef5068
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
amenajarea curții lt s.peresecina.signed.pdf
amenajarea curții lt s.peresecina.signed.pdf
ID: b05b73f4-c5c4-42c4-92f5-6f199769db43
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
construcția trotuarului boghiceni.signed.pdf
construcția trotuarului boghiceni.signed.pdf
ID: c825ceac-a368-42aa-898d-e493ea74cee6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
certificat cont bancar.signed.pdf
certificat cont bancar.signed.pdf
ID: cbba1464-2c57-45bb-a14c-2fcf14c8ec9f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
reparația str. bucos, s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
reparația str. bucos, s. cărpineni.signed.pdf
ID: cdb71e51-7685-46bb-a9d1-9fabfa77dfa3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
anexa 15, personalul.signed.pdf
anexa 15, personalul.signed.pdf
ID: d2f05f10-10f5-4a37-a27c-ad933f494bcd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
contract kogălniceanu teren de sport.signed.pdf
contract kogălniceanu teren de sport.signed.pdf
ID: dad4088c-2364-44c3-b237-9c8b752f564d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
teren de sport gordinești.signed.pdf
teren de sport gordinești.signed.pdf
ID: f335861f-276b-402f-bdbf-074a91810689
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
pr.peresecina amenajarea curții lt.signed.pdf
pr.peresecina amenajarea curții lt.signed.pdf
ID: f5c2ff7c-6a7e-4629-91d2-889b8be664f7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 09:45
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:25
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SEALCOM SERVICE
Normalized price:
798 547,78 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
informatii si anexe-13.signed.pdf
informatii si anexe-13.signed.pdf
ID: 00900507-5f52-4b54-a1b0-6ec0f29a5558
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1148442.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1148442.pdf
ID: 084ad84e-bd6a-4f38-9390-b8ef30a68f0d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
cerere de participare (25).signed.pdf
cerere de participare (25).signed.pdf
ID: 0b81097c-7c94-4ec7-9325-782b904a9585
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
valabilitate ofertei (28).signed.pdf
valabilitate ofertei (28).signed.pdf
ID: 370141a2-f99c-4339-ae56-ac34ea4a8a5d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
deviz.signed.signed.signed (2).pdf
deviz.signed.signed.signed (2).pdf
ID: 45cb0c61-0b48-4c59-86f3-83d1c3687c0e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
certificat ds borodin.semnat.pdf
certificat ds borodin.semnat.pdf
ID: 4c451d68-318a-45aa-9195-0537697a34cb
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
informatii si anexe-14.semnat (1) (2).pdf
informatii si anexe-14.semnat (1) (2).pdf
ID: 4d714d0e-75a8-4bc0-9217-62d392428e0d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
informatii si anexe-15.semnat.pdf
informatii si anexe-15.semnat.pdf
ID: 601fb44a-bafc-4dd4-bc43-6891a355403e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
gb de participare la licitație.signed.pdf
gb de participare la licitație.signed.pdf
ID: 775f2dbc-0344-478a-b550-2483d7aab57f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
cetrifica atribuire cont bancar.semnat.pdf
cetrifica atribuire cont bancar.semnat.pdf
ID: 7d6b5332-1d2a-48e7-b9ad-bfa7330f2c43
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
oferta.signed (1) (15).signed.pdf
oferta.signed (1) (15).signed.pdf
ID: 99a0a2f1-0521-49cf-a386-3ac79c367409
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
duae sealcom service (23).signed (2).signed.pdf
duae sealcom service (23).signed (2).signed.pdf
ID: a240c65a-1171-4570-96b1-6c657440ea67
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
experienta similara.signed.pdf
experienta similara.signed.pdf
ID: a7ac8317-f3c7-4059-a019-04c5f568039e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
garantia lucrarilor (1) (22).signed.pdf
garantia lucrarilor (1) (22).signed.pdf
ID: c9d08dbd-3afd-42d8-ad50-476078731cb2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
grafic de executare a lucrarilo (25).signed.pdf
grafic de executare a lucrarilo (25).signed.pdf
ID: cd1a3c95-7f1d-46c1-8ee5-e7f1223e654b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:41
Opening date:
24.08.26 10:00
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK