Public procurement
21664986
Cuter pentru fire metalice din aliaj de carbon
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 10:11
to 15.08.2026 11:00
to 15.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 15.08.2026 11:00
to 21.08.2026 11:00
to 21.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
24.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
35 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 10:11 - 15 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
15 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 21 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Cutter pentru fire metalice din aliaj de carbon cu wolfram, lungimea 180 mm(+\~ 5mm), dublă acțiune, muchiile tăietoare special întărite apt pentru a tăia sîrmă dură de diametru 1,5 mm. Mînere cu amprente și mecanism cu arc dintr-o singură piesă. Aliajul de carbon cu wolfram va fi specificat pe ambalajul produsului.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, N. Testemiteanu nr.29 bl.1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 10:11
Estimated value (without VAT)
35 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
35 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664986
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Testimitanu 29/1
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Oct 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
2026-07-27 10_31-1785148266-20260717 11481784288882anuntdeparticipareaparate de aer_conditionat 1 1
Technical Specifications
specificatii
10.08.26 10:11
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Tehnomedica
Normalized price:
28 480 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 18:58
Opening date:
21.08.26 11:00
3. certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
3. certificat de inregistrare.signed.pdf
ID: 4e17a24e-1c4f-4083-946a-3c9418fec7f9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 18:58
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:28
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 18:58
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:28
6. anexa 23 specificatii de pret.signed.pdf
6. anexa 23 specificatii de pret.signed.pdf
ID: 6d56ad52-7a78-4180-abe8-c23cc314e396
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 18:58
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:28
2. extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice tehnomedica 2026.signed.pdf
2. extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice tehnomedica 2026.signed.pdf
ID: bc1a988c-99b6-42e6-829b-ebedf247d6c7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 18:58
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:28
4. certificat privind conturile.signed.pdf
4. certificat privind conturile.signed.pdf
ID: ebf68a9b-a458-423e-a0a4-86d2391f0b12
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 18:58
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:28
5. anexa 22 specificatii tehnice.signed.pdf
5. anexa 22 specificatii tehnice.signed.pdf
ID: fb718afc-cb9d-4c8a-8d7c-9a63e44fa9bb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 18:58
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:28
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK