1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 10:09
to 13.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 10:00
to 18.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT 111 977 MDL
Period of clarifications: 10 Aug 2026, 10:09 - 13 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 13 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Lucrări de raparații capitale ”Alimentarea cu energie electrică a IEU noi montate și existente din posesia Construcției nelocative (modificat) Azilul „Sf. Gheorghe” în raionul Sîngerei, s.Drăgănești, nr.cadastral 7446229.008.01”
(Majorarea puterii la alimentarea cu energie electrică a IEU noi montate și existente din posesia Construcției nelocative (modificat) Azilul „Sf. Gheorghe” în raionul Sîngerei, s.Drăgănești, nr.cadastral 7446229.008.01).
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-5901, MOLDOVA, Făleşti, or.Făleşti, str.Ștefan cel Mare, 81
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
BAZILEVSCHI LARISA
Contact phone
078825043
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 9:38
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 10:09
Estimated value (without VAT)
111 977 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664959
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-5901, MOLDOVA, Făleşti, or.Făleşti, str.Ștefan cel Mare, 81
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 10:07 - 31 Dec 2026 10:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de raparații capitale ”Alimentarea cu energie electrică a IEU noi montate și existente din posesia Construcției nelocative (modificat) Azilul „Sf. Gheorghe” în raionul Sîngerei, s.Drăgănești, nr.cadastral 7446229.008.01” (Majorarea puterii la alimentarea cu energie electrică a IEU noi montate și existente din posesia Construcției nelocative (modificat) Azilul „Sf. Gheorghe” în raionul Sîngerei, s.Drăgănești, nr.cadastral 7446229.008.01). CPV: 45300000-0 - Building installation work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
f.1. lista cantitatilor de lucrari.pdf f.1. lista cantitatilor de lucrari.pdf
Technical Specifications
f.1. lista cantitatilor de lucrari.pdf
10.08.26 10:09
duae lucrari.docx
Bidding Documents
duae lucrari.docx
10.08.26 10:09
anunt de participare, lucrari electrice sf.gheorghe.pdf anunt de participare, lucrari electrice sf.gheorghe.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt de participare, lucrari electrice sf.gheorghe.pdf
10.08.26 10:09
f.1. lista cantitatilor de lucrari.docx
Technical Specifications
f.1. lista cantitatilor de lucrari.docx
10.08.26 10:09
anunt de participare, lucrari electrice sf.gheorghe.docx
tenderNotice
anunt de participare, lucrari electrice sf.gheorghe.docx
10.08.26 10:09
declaratie de eligibilitate.docx
Bidding Documents
declaratie de eligibilitate.docx
10.08.26 10:09
declaratie ordinul nr.145.docx
Bidding Documents
declaratie ordinul nr.145.docx
10.08.26 10:09
doc standard lucrari actualizata.docx
Bidding Documents
doc standard lucrari actualizata.docx
10.08.26 10:09

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.

2) Choose winner by clicking the button

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

SRL ENERGOLED

Normalized price: 98 470 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: The bid is irregular
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

Ajustarea Retelelor Electrice

Normalized price: 110 110,59 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: Operatorul economic corespunde cerinților din Documentația de Atribuire.
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications