1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 07:54
to 15.08.2026 08:30
2
Bidding period
with 15.08.2026 08:30
to 24.08.2026 09:00
3
Auction
with 25.08.2026 15:18
to 25.08.2026 15:28
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 250 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 10 Aug 2026, 7:54 - 15 Aug 2026, 8:30
Submission of proposals: 15 Aug 2026, 8:30 - 24 Aug 2026, 9:00
Auction start date: 25 Aug 2026, 15:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Radiatoare p/u sisteme de încălzire, din fontă MC140 M500, secționate cu 7 secții,
-puterea unei secții - minimum 0,15 kW;
-suprafața de încălzire a unei secții - minimum 0,2 m2;
-volumul unei secții - minimum 1,1 litri;
-înălțimea intre axe -500 mm;
-racord la țeavă cu d.20 mm,
Inclusiv livrarea la destinatar, însoțit de certificatul de garanție și pașaportul tehnic pentru fiecare bun în parte.
* (Prețul se va propune pentru o secție).
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3200, MOLDOVA, mun.Bender, mun.Bender, str. Chișinăului, 44
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Natalia Pîslari
Contact phone
068797513
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 7:50
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 7:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
250 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664913
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3200, MOLDOVA, mun.Bender, mun.Bender, str. Chișinăului, 44
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 07:53
List of positions
1)
Title
Radiatoare de încălzire din fontă CPV: 39700000-9 - Domestic appliances
Quantity: 1000.0
Unit of measurement: Sectie
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
4. duae.pdf 4. duae.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 07:54
4. duae_.doc
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 07:54
2. anunț de participare.docx
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 07:54

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

Santehcomplect

Normalized price: 183 333,33 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

Feniximpex SRL

Normalized price: 334 300 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications