1
Enquiry period
with 07.08.2026 15:50
to 17.08.2026 17:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 17:00
to 28.08.2026 17:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT 4 200 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 7 Aug 2026, 15:50 - 17 Aug 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals: 17 Aug 2026, 17:00 - 28 Aug 2026, 17:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Advertising

Lucrări de reparație capitală și resistematizarea încăperilor

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2019, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, Grenoble nr.106
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Larisa Crăciun
Contact phone
+37367770029
Purchase data
Date created
7 Aug 2026, 15:45
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 9:11
Achizitii.md ID
21664685
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Caiet de sarcini Formularul I
Technical Specifications
Formularul I
7.08.26 15:50
anulat
Technical Specifications
anulat
7.08.26 15:50
Documentație standart_lucrari de reparație etajele 5-6
Technical Specifications
documentația standart
7.08.26 15:50
ANUNȚ DE PARTICIPARE MODIFICAT
Technical Specifications
Anunț de participare
10.08.26 09:11
Date:
7 Aug 2026, 21:20
Question's name:
Va rugam sa excludeti ca obligatoriu vizita la santier
Question:
https://tender.gov.md/ro/content/clarific%C4%83ri-privind-norma-legal%C4%83-referitor-la-vizita-la-%C8%99antier-%C3%AEn-cadrul-achizi%C8%9Biilor
Answer (10 Aug 2026, 09:13):
Vedeți Anunț de participare modificat pct.20 din tabelul Nr.16
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.