Public procurement
21664620
Aeronavă fără pilot (dronă) pentru inspectarea și monitorizarea obiectivelor și suprafețelor forestiere
1
Enquiry period
with 07.08.2026 15:12
to 24.08.2026 17:00
to 24.08.2026 17:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 17:00
to 17.09.2026 17:00
to 17.09.2026 17:00
16 days left
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 233 333,34 MDL
Period of clarifications:
7 Aug 2026, 15:12 - 24 Aug 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 17:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 17:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Aeronavă fără pilot (dronă) pentru inspectarea și monitorizarea obiectivelor și suprafețelor forestiere
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare, 124
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
7 Aug 2026, 14:54
Date modified
21 Aug 2026, 12:21
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 233 333,34 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664620
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare, 124
Contract period
28 Sep 2026 15:09 - 30 Dec 2026 15:09
List of positions
1)
Title
Aeronavă fără pilot (dronă) pentru inspectarea și monitorizarea obiectivelor și suprafețelor forestiere
CPV: 34700000-4 - Aircraft and spacecraft
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: 0fe01c19-3399-4168-8ecd-7ff50a67fc6c
Bidding Documents
-
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026.pdf
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026.pdf
ID: 0fe01c19-3399-4168-8ecd-7ff50a67fc6c
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
- documentatia standard
21.08.26 12:17
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: 597fbe85-43e0-4708-8e51-323ecd6b0e37
Technical Specifications
-
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026.pdf
ID: 597fbe85-43e0-4708-8e51-323ecd6b0e37
Technical Specifications
Technical Specifications
-caiet de sarcini
21.08.26 12:17
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: 6612f92b-5813-4133-9e20-4277221622d8
Clarification of Tender Documents
-
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026.pdf
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026.pdf
ID: 6612f92b-5813-4133-9e20-4277221622d8
Clarification of Tender Documents
Clarification of Tender Documents
- duae
21.08.26 12:17
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: aadaeb0d-ec1a-4ff7-88a6-d57042ab02e5
tenderNotice
-
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026.pdf
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026.pdf
ID: aadaeb0d-ec1a-4ff7-88a6-d57042ab02e5
tenderNotice
tenderNotice
- anunt de participare
21.08.26 12:17
Lot documents
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: 237108ed-ea6c-482d-8032-82ed78c7262621.08.26 12:17Technical Specifications
-
caiet_de_sarcini_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026.pdf
ID: 237108ed-ea6c-482d-8032-82ed78c726267.08.26 15:12Technical Specifications
-caiet de sarcini
21.08.26 12:17
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: 42fcdc9c-828b-48fb-8d30-e161f2961ea721.08.26 12:17Clarification of Tender Documents
-
duae_tehnica_si_utilaje_speciale_moldsilva_drone_2026.pdf
ID: 42fcdc9c-828b-48fb-8d30-e161f2961ea77.08.26 15:12Clarification of Tender Documents
- duae
21.08.26 12:17
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: 84118a35-6201-4cd3-8a0a-c2d328a79dfd21.08.26 12:17Bidding Documents
-
documentatia_standard_tehnica speciala_moldsilva_drone_2026.pdf
ID: 84118a35-6201-4cd3-8a0a-c2d328a79dfd7.08.26 15:12Bidding Documents
-documentatia standard
21.08.26 12:17
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
Documents history
-
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026_fn.pdf
ID: d7c8b98c-a5c8-4d7d-8035-21e33d8ad9d221.08.26 12:17tenderNotice
-
anunt_de _participare_tehnica_utilaje_drone_2026.pdf
ID: d7c8b98c-a5c8-4d7d-8035-21e33d8ad9d27.08.26 15:12tenderNotice
-anunt de aprticipare
21.08.26 12:17
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK