Public procurement
21664606
Costum pentru electician, de vară
1
Enquiry period
with 07.08.2026 14:54
to 10.08.2026 09:00
to 10.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 10.08.2026 09:00
to 13.08.2026 09:00
to 13.08.2026 09:00
3
Auction
14.08.2026 13:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
4 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
7 Aug 2026, 14:54 - 10 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 13 Aug 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
14 Aug 2026, 13:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Costum pentru electician, de vară
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2038, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
7 Aug 2026, 14:48
Date modified
7 Aug 2026, 14:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
4 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
40 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664606
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2038, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd.Dacia 5/2
Contract period
17 Aug 2026 14:49 - 31 Dec 2026 14:49
List of positions
1)
Title
Costum pentru electician, de vară
CPV: 18100000-0 - Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Quantity: 6.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Absolutely Safety SRL
Normalized price:
3 724 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta corespunde cerințelor anunțului de participare
25.08.26 16:15
Reason: Oferta corespunde cerințelor anunțului de participare
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
atribuire a contului bancar - absol.signed.pdf
atribuire a contului bancar - absol.signed.pdf
ID: 0ce5cf38-fd72-4e7d-bab6-bc99ccb2ee7b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 15:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:29
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 15:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:29
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 15:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:29
declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
declaratie de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: 98045b03-71ae-45c8-8fc6-d2bd6f65b3ad
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 15:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:29
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
11.08.26 15:34
Opening date:
24.08.26 08:29
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK