Public procurement
21664241
Lucrări de reparatie a drumurilor locale din satul Mereșeni, raionul Hâncești (strada M. Eminescu și strada Pădurilor)
1
Enquiry period
with 07.08.2026 08:36
to 12.08.2026 08:32
to 12.08.2026 08:32
2
Bidding period
with 12.08.2026 08:32
to 24.08.2026 08:32
to 24.08.2026 08:32
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
1 388 247,27 MDL
Period of clarifications:
7 Aug 2026, 8:36 - 12 Aug 2026, 8:32
Submission of proposals:
12 Aug 2026, 8:32 - 24 Aug 2026, 8:32
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
conform caietului de sarcini și devizelor de cheltuieli
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3400, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, s.Mereşeni, Renasterii 17
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
25 Aug 2026, 9:51
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 388 247,27 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21664241
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3400, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, s.Mereşeni, Renasterii 17
Contract period
27 Aug 2026 08:35 - 31 Dec 2026 07:36
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparatie a drumurilor locale din satul Mereșeni, raionul Hâncești (strada M. Eminescu și strada Pădurilor)
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608070834_202607151156_caiet de sarcini desfasurat str. Padurilor f2.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
7.08.26 08:36
202608070833_202607151155_Caiet de sarcini strada M. Eminescu f1.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
7.08.26 08:36
202608070833_202607151155_Caiet de sarcini desfasurat strada M. Eminescu f2.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
7.08.26 08:36
Committee
First Name
Buruiană Andrei
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1007601005877
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Vig House
Normalized price:
1 349 415,98 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
nu s-a depus garantia pentru oferta
01.09.26 16:48
Reason: nu s-a depus garantia pentru oferta
Qualification documents
202609011647__decizia_de_anulare2.docx
ID: 5000b3cd-577b-49a2-84d5-65f92f379968
Award Notification
1.09.26 16:48
Documents provided with the proposal
05-00 grafic de_executarea lucrarilor anexa.10.signed.pdf
05-00 grafic de_executarea lucrarilor anexa.10.signed.pdf
ID: 3311ffc3-7336-4934-bd19-792e6018b2b2
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
01-00 duae mereseni.signed.pdf
01-00 duae mereseni.signed.pdf
ID: 85cdd0ac-5f86-4219-82de-81cf96194d89
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
03-00 oferta-anexa of vig-house -anexa.29.signed.pdf
03-00 oferta-anexa of vig-house -anexa.29.signed.pdf
ID: 871a197e-0f79-43e0-b542-04f6b8906afd
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
06-00 garantie bancara mereseni.signed.pdf
06-00 garantie bancara mereseni.signed.pdf
ID: 8c3947b6-097f-4412-b3de-b7f8035e62a9
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
07-00 deviz mereseni str. padurailor.signed.pdf
07-00 deviz mereseni str. padurailor.signed.pdf
ID: 9ed2df01-4696-491e-b72d-c699c09e539f
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
07-00 centralizator devize sipoteni.signed.pdf
07-00 centralizator devize sipoteni.signed.pdf
ID: ac6b05c5-640c-45cc-bb62-928798b7ce50
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
04-00 declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei anexa.8.signed.pdf
04-00 declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei anexa.8.signed.pdf
ID: d00bcb52-98c3-46f8-9d19-a3be388a2cfd
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
07-00 deviz mereseni str. mihai eminescu.signed.pdf
07-00 deviz mereseni str. mihai eminescu.signed.pdf
ID: e4d30ab8-9d7a-4e72-90cd-62c304384d90
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
02-00 cerere de participare anexa nr.7.signed.pdf
02-00 cerere de participare anexa nr.7.signed.pdf
ID: e8099299-7e20-46c4-a1d4-825145b8da88
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
23.08.26 22:58
Opening date:
25.08.26 09:51
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK