Public procurement
21663800
Servicii de cazare.
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
337 037,04 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 11:11 - 11 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 18 Aug 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
19 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de cazare.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Miron Costin 26/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
6 Aug 2026, 9:17
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 12:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
337 037,04 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
337,04 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21663800
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Miron Costin 26/2
Contract period
2 Sep 2026 10:30 - 31 Dec 2026 10:30
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini cazare.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini cazare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Documentație de atribuire
6.08.26 11:11
anunț de participare cazare.signed.pdf
anunț de participare cazare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Documentație de atribuire
6.08.26 11:11
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK