Public procurement
21662784
Repararea monumentului istoric din scuarul IPG Geamăna și amenajarea teritoriului aferent
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
315 233,65 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Aug 2026, 10:31 - 10 Aug 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Aug 2026, 17:00 - 17 Aug 2026, 17:00
Auction start date:
18 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Repararea monumentului istoric din scuarul IPG Geamăna și amenajarea teritoriului aferent
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2065, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, s.Geamăna, str. Ștefan cel Mare 50
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Aug 2026, 14:18
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 17:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
315 233,65 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1,01 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21662784
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2065, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, s.Geamăna, str. Ștefan cel Mare 50
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 09:54 - 30 Dec 2026 09:54
List of positions
1)
Title
Repararea monumentului istoric din scuarul IPG Geamăna și amenajarea teritoriului aferent
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK