Public procurement
21662780
Achiziționarea echipamentelor multifuncționale Canon i-SENSYS MF3010
1
Enquiry period
with 03.08.2026 14:22
to 08.08.2026 00:00
to 08.08.2026 00:00
2
Bidding period
with 08.08.2026 00:00
to 14.08.2026 00:00
to 14.08.2026 00:00
3
Auction
with 14.08.2026 15:00
to 14.08.2026 15:18
to 14.08.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
40 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Aug 2026, 14:22 - 8 Aug 2026, 0:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Aug 2026, 0:00 - 14 Aug 2026, 0:00
Auction start date:
14 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Achiziționarea a 10 echipamente multifuncționale Canon i-SENSYS MF3010. Este necesar chestionarul să fie completat de către companie. Totodată, va fi necesar să fie transmis și Extrasul ASP.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ismail 33
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Aug 2026, 14:10
Date modified
3 Aug 2026, 14:24
Estimated value (without VAT)
40 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
400 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21662780
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ismail 33
Contract period
16 Aug 2026 08:00 - 31 Aug 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Achiziționarea echipamentelor multifuncționale Canon i-SENSYS MF3010
CPV: 30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
2026_mfu_1_tech_req.docx
Bidding Documents
Cerințe față de Achiziție de echipament IT pentru necesității BC EuroCreditBank S.A.
3.08.26 14:22
Lot documents
2026_mfu_1_tech_req.docx
Cerințe față de Achiziție de echipament IT pentru necesității BC EuroCreditBank S.A.
3.08.26 14:22
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
TRIOMAC SRL
Normalized price:
34 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bidder does not meet other selection criteria
03.09.26 14:33
Reason: The bidder does not meet other selection criteria
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 17:30
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
certificat existenta conturilor bancare .signed.pdf
certificat existenta conturilor bancare .signed.pdf
ID: 3a7361e7-f7aa-429a-bd28-b1dc7e908ed1
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 17:30
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
oferta triomac -eurocreditbank.signed.pdf
oferta triomac -eurocreditbank.signed.pdf
ID: b3ce621d-aec1-47c1-8863-a7baab2f6b5f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 17:30
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
triomac_confirmare producator eee (lista producatorilor).signed.pdf
triomac_confirmare producator eee (lista producatorilor).signed.pdf
ID: b4254995-7cda-4dd6-965b-db77fccffe42
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 17:30
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Evrinet
Normalized price:
37 825 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
03.09.26 14:34
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
procuratendersemnatsemnat.pdf
ID: 226892f2-853e-44d4-8eeb-502726545bdf
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
anexa23semnat.pdf
ID: 4b56b057-f9c3-4daf-8962-261fd19f0a0b
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
autorizatieservicesemnat.pdf
ID: 687267d0-5466-4549-8c32-4b2489910f2c
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
anexa22semnat.pdf
ID: 6cf6a29b-e780-4b14-b7d0-341bafc1f608
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
garantiesemnat.pdf
ID: a37c08ef-4875-4596-a0cb-c833bec0d653
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
declaratienonrefurbsemnat.pdf
ID: c525a5dc-92ae-4900-b477-715fe7d1ad39
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
anexanr12chestionarpj(ro)partenersemnat.pdf
ID: dffcbf1e-f077-4765-bc5d-bb313d783c1c
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
extrasdinregistruldestatalpersoanelorjuridicesemnat.pdf
ID: e0889c7d-adc1-4f46-9099-84726ebf7bb0
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
3
Participant(s) name(s):
A TEHNO DISTRIBUTIE
Normalized price:
38 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
03.09.26 14:34
Reason: The bid does not comply with the Tender Documents
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
extras 06.02.25 (1).semnat (2).pdf
extras 06.02.25 (1).semnat (2).pdf
ID: 5e3869bc-c3a9-414f-963d-e89b7757064c
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 18:46
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
declaratie privind garantie.signed.pdf
declaratie privind garantie.signed.pdf
ID: 9894b7a1-6b39-4a97-9a69-2932061ebac5
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 18:46
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
oferta comerciala (1).signed.pdf
oferta comerciala (1).signed.pdf
ID: de04650f-55c4-4e04-9bba-c504e7ba4cd3
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 18:46
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
4
Participant(s) name(s):
BTS PRO
Normalized price:
39 350 MDL
Status:
Winner
BTS PRO - produsele corespund cerințelor tehnice solicitate.
03.09.26 14:35
Reason: BTS PRO - produsele corespund cerințelor tehnice solicitate.
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
oferta_bts_sv_romsigned.pdf
ID: 19e0a8e1-3d74-4956-96bd-9fc9a9539998
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
i-sensys-mf3010_datasheetsigned.pdf
ID: 2367539e-2651-45de-8245-e75d38c8bda1
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
declaratiedegarantie2026signed.pdf
ID: 70146b68-6c53-4e21-8574-ea43ca006d04
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
pp_service-partner_certificate_smartprintsrl_2026signed.pdf
ID: 7b78e013-5661-46a0-ac14-24d9a2e48bc5
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
btsdocgeneralesigned.pdf
ID: 8026e4de-d713-478e-97ca-38fec93d559b
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
procurisignedsigned.pdf
ID: a38c6409-5505-42f5-8f63-7b1584b28445
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
anexanr2achestionarpj(ro)signed.pdf
ID: b11674e4-2a3d-4f09-b141-ee14fceacba0
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
canon_bts_goldpartner_2025signed.pdf
ID: b6897890-6d31-4dab-972b-22ce5fada56f
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
declaratieprivindbunurinoi(nonrefurbished)signed.pdf
ID: fd8f942b-7ce6-4078-ae0c-dddb1d6dad08
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:19
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK