1
Enquiry period
with 03.08.2026 14:13
to 15.08.2026 11:53
2
Bidding period
with 15.08.2026 11:53
to 27.08.2026 11:53
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 70 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Aug 2026, 14:13 - 15 Aug 2026, 11:53
Submission of proposals: 15 Aug 2026, 11:53 - 27 Aug 2026, 11:53
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Descriere:
*Diametru (⌀) - 4 mm (±0.5mm);
*Unghi de vedere - 30°;
*Lungime de lucru - în diapazonul 300-360 mm;
*Cod de referință - 40 302.NE, HD;
*Autoclavabil - 134 °C (rezistent cel puțin la 100 cicluri de autoclavări);
Condiții:
*Termen de livrare și instalare după caz - maxim 30 zile de la semnarea contractului;
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Toma Ciorbă, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Serviciul achizitii publice
Contact phone
022250809, 022250707
Purchase data
Date created
3 Aug 2026, 13:52
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 11:53
Estimated value (without VAT)
70 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21662761
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD 2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Toma Ciorbă, 1
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
7. Cistoscop endoscopic 30° CPV: 33140000-3 - Medical consumables
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
5. duae ( 26.11.20).doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.08.26 14:13
4. ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 instrumentar chirurgical laparoscopic.docx
Technical Specifications
-
10.08.26 11:35
anunt de participare.pdf anunt de participare.pdf
tenderNotice
-
13.08.26 11:53

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

Triumf-Motiv SRL

Normalized price: 68 000 MDL
Status: In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

SC ERICON SRL

Normalized price: 69 200 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
3
Participant(s) name(s):

Labromed Laborator SRL

Normalized price: 69 600 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
4
Participant(s) name(s):

GBG-MLD SRL

Normalized price: 90 300 MDL
Status: Awaiting
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications