1
Enquiry period
with 23.07.2026 15:51
to 03.08.2026 16:00
2
Bidding period
with 03.08.2026 16:00
to 13.08.2026 16:00
3
Auction
14.08.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 156 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 23 Jul 2026, 15:51 - 3 Aug 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals: 3 Aug 2026, 16:00 - 13 Aug 2026, 16:00
Auction start date: 14 Aug 2026, 15:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Beton
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Valentin Popescu
Contact phone
+37322204129
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
23 Jul 2026, 16:11
Estimated value (without VAT)
156 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
200 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21658943
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chișinău, str.M.Dosoftei, 146
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 03:00 - 24 Sep 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Beton CPV: 44100000-1 - Construction materials and associated items
Quantity: 80.0
Unit of measurement: Metru cub
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
DUAE
Technical Specifications
DUAE
23.07.26 15:51
Specificații de preț
Technical Specifications
Specificații de preț
23.07.26 15:51
Anunț de participare
Technical Specifications
Anunț de participare
23.07.26 15:51
Specificație tehnică
Technical Specifications
Specificație tehnică
23.07.26 15:51
Declarația de conformitate
Technical Specifications
Declarația de conformitate
23.07.26 15:51
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
Technical Specifications
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
23.07.26 15:51
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
Technical Specifications
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
23.07.26 15:51
Anexa
Technical Specifications
Anexa
23.07.26 15:51

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

VERMILION SRL

Normalized price: 200 000 MDL
Status: Cancelled
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications