Public procurement
21658943
Materiale de construcţii
1
Enquiry period
with 23.07.2026 15:51
to 03.08.2026 16:00
to 03.08.2026 16:00
2
Bidding period
with 03.08.2026 16:00
to 13.08.2026 16:00
to 13.08.2026 16:00
3
Auction
with 14.08.2026 15:00
to 14.08.2026 15:09
to 14.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 495 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
23 Jul 2026, 15:51 - 3 Aug 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Aug 2026, 16:00 - 13 Aug 2026, 16:00
Auction start date:
14 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Materiale de construcţii
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
23 Jul 2026, 16:11
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 495 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21658943
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chișinău, str.M.Dosoftei, 146
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 03:00 - 24 Sep 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 53740.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
Technical Specifications
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
23.07.26 15:51
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
Technical Specifications
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
23.07.26 15:51
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Soverang
Normalized price:
1 373 903 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
cu titlul provizoriu
17.08.26 08:30
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-specificaii de pre.semnat.pdf
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-specificaii de pre.semnat.pdf
ID: 084a87d2-b5c5-42da-a90c-1ae0b87efd74
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
ID: 1dcaf0e1-e5b8-4e96-ac36-6d5ec9d21d2d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-duae.semnat.pdf
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-duae.semnat.pdf
ID: 29ed3ffc-ad4d-4259-a593-7850fcb3248f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
declaratie de garantie.semnat.pdf
declaratie de garantie.semnat.pdf
ID: 2bea019f-de07-44e0-9bcb-a642bea0d06a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-specificaie tehnic (1).semnat.pdf
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-specificaie tehnic (1).semnat.pdf
ID: 74124d7b-5b08-4371-92ef-a52fbf74c8e5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:18
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-declaraia de conformitate.semnat.pdf
2026-07-23 12_51-1784811107-declaraia de conformitate.semnat.pdf
ID: b0599aee-0667-4c69-9b20-ce1b4510bc5f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
sgb de licitatie.signed (1).semnat.pdf
sgb de licitatie.signed (1).semnat.pdf
ID: b3820af5-dd08-49da-9ab3-3c518bf90a64
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 14:15
Opening date:
17.08.26 08:30
2
Participant(s) name(s):
VERMILION SRL
Normalized price:
1 746 670 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
garantie1procentsigned.pdf
ID: 40dbc140-ed93-4d29-b58d-75a8a3ffc88c
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
14.08.26 15:10
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK