Autobuze cu parcurs
to 06.08.2026 15:49
to 26.08.2026 06:49
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
-
anunț de participare + caiet de sarcini modificat din 04.08.2026 (term de valabilitate a ofertei de la 90 la 30 zile ) .pdf
anunț de participare + caiet de sarcini modificat din 04.08.2026 (term de valabilitate a ofertei de la 90 la 30 zile ) .pdf
ID: 3e15ec41-f7e4-4572-8860-3dabb94574a8
tenderNotice
-
anunț de participare + caiet de sarcini - semnat .pdf
anunț de participare + caiet de sarcini - semnat .pdf
ID: 3e15ec41-f7e4-4572-8860-3dabb94574a8
Bidding Documents
-
participation notice unofficial translation from romanian .docx
ID: 8452804b-4270-4abf-8b9a-39a7eaa9d189
Bidding Documents
-
participation notice unofficial translation from romanian .docx
ID: 8452804b-4270-4abf-8b9a-39a7eaa9d189
Bidding Documents
-
anunț de participare + caiet de sarcini modificat din 04.08.2026 (term de valabilitate a ofertei de la 90 la 30 zile ) .pdf
ID: 1a463b6b-c7e9-45f2-b9a5-84f4441b35ff4.08.26 15:49tenderNotice
-
anunț de participare + caiet de sarcini - semnat .pdf
ID: 1a463b6b-c7e9-45f2-b9a5-84f4441b35ff22.07.26 17:08Bidding Documents
-
participation notice unofficial translation from romanian .docx
ID: 37fa59ef-d8ac-4a2b-94c3-b87ab98df2044.08.26 15:49tenderNotice
-
participation notice unofficial translation from romanian .docx
ID: 37fa59ef-d8ac-4a2b-94c3-b87ab98df20422.07.26 17:08Bidding Documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Tehnolider
Andriys Consulting AB
"ALLTECH ENGINEERING” SRL