Public procurement
21657772
Halat
1
Enquiry period
with 21.07.2026 15:34
to 02.08.2026 09:59
to 02.08.2026 09:59
2
Bidding period
with 02.08.2026 09:59
to 14.08.2026 09:59
to 14.08.2026 09:59
3
Auction
with 17.08.2026 14:51
to 17.08.2026 15:09
to 17.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
169 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
21 Jul 2026, 15:34 - 2 Aug 2026, 9:59
Submission of proposals:
2 Aug 2026, 9:59 - 14 Aug 2026, 9:59
Auction start date:
17 Aug 2026, 14:51
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Halat
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
28 Jul 2026, 18:12
Estimated value (without VAT)
169 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21657772
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chișinău, str.M.Dosoftei, 146
Contract period
21 Aug 2026 03:00 - 21 Sep 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 700.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
Technical Specifications
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
21.07.26 15:34
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
Technical Specifications
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
21.07.26 15:34
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SARM SA
Normalized price:
103 600 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
cu titlul provizoriu
19.08.26 10:33
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaraţie de garanție pentru bunuri.подписан.pdf
declaraţie de garanție pentru bunuri.подписан.pdf
ID: 010c0312-c1a9-418d-82e3-f96e5007346e
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
anexa nr. 2 declaraţie de eligibilitate.подписан.pdf
anexa nr. 2 declaraţie de eligibilitate.подписан.pdf
ID: 1e0094ff-d41c-4dbf-901a-92a7f7708fb7
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.подписан.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.подписан.pdf
ID: 4b0dda6b-8212-4054-83ae-f91a32a74486
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
anexa nr.8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.подписан.pdf
anexa nr.8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.подписан.pdf
ID: 5e0be929-8951-43b8-8e20-009dc1a843db
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
сертификат халат.подписан.pdf
сертификат халат.подписан.pdf
ID: 6c6bd256-e381-48eb-91a9-92ac4171c8b4
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaii de pre.подписан.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaii de pre.подписан.pdf
ID: ae9307b7-877a-4874-840d-d8dd3d204c95
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:35
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:33
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Absolutely Safety SRL
Normalized price:
116 083,33 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
cu titlul provizoriu
03.09.26 13:22
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaii de pre.signed.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaii de pre.signed.pdf
ID: 140c08cf-3e1e-4fc2-a42f-ea285d919af1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.signed.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.signed.pdf
ID: 4f533fb7-25c5-4276-a9d4-69e5b75088ad
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia de conformitate.signed.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia de conformitate.signed.pdf
ID: 5d504dcd-55bf-492d-ab77-9436a05a3946
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
oferta-pentru-garantie.signed.pdf
oferta-pentru-garantie.signed.pdf
ID: 7ad18325-4adc-4aa8-86d3-fb820799252c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: c2e44707-d64d-435d-bb67-c4accbfbdcab
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
declaratie de garantie.signed.pdf
declaratie de garantie.signed.pdf
ID: d3f1ec9c-f13a-474e-ac14-55123ae565a0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii.signed.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii.signed.pdf
ID: f979fb9f-b4dd-45a0-af95-2338be6a8b72
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:24
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:06
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:29
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 15:29
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:22
3
Participant(s) name(s):
COM TEX
Normalized price:
147 455 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
cu titlul provizoriu
03.09.26 13:57
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
specificaii de pre.подписан.pdf
specificaii de pre.подписан.pdf
ID: d31f8e44-8326-42e8-9f6e-b0e06392a8db
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
forma-165 blue ashes16 iso 5077, iso 105-x12, iso 105-c06 5x60c test report sl52215315341501tx.подписан.pdf
forma-165 blue ashes16 iso 5077, iso 105-x12, iso 105-c06 5x60c test report sl52215315341501tx.подписан.pdf
ID: d8810b6f-c462-4909-9367-f64223ea7bf7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
specificaie tehnic.подписан.pdf
specificaie tehnic.подписан.pdf
ID: e4d5c0d4-729d-457a-b820-2d3b2bfbf828
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
certificat halat f b .подписан.pdf
certificat halat f b .подписан.pdf
ID: f0511973-a35b-4431-841b-bf5918320a31
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 08:48
Opening date:
3.09.26 13:56
4
Participant(s) name(s):
Cunac
Normalized price:
160 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
cu titlul provizoriu
03.09.26 14:36
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
declaratie de garantie_1.semnat.pdf
declaratie de garantie_1.semnat.pdf
ID: 29e85eb6-c4d2-489b-b88f-d7deeec3c504
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.6.jpg
ID: 4f867198-3083-42f3-a8df-1e1902818abf
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.11.jpg
ID: 50ae8f5a-c1b7-44f8-bc38-78c09a694593
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:06
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia de conformitate.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia de conformitate.semnat.pdf
ID: 73203eca-01e2-4b86-a857-92034c3d0f05
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot 1.2.jpg
ID: 77d4eb86-1f68-4469-83d4-ca494ab62e02
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:03
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
ft262260422898_507_1_d_payment_order.pdf
ft262260422898_507_1_d_payment_order.pdf
ID: 851d30c6-5b6f-4b94-83a6-4c7fd5d33eae
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.11.2.jpg
ID: 863fc731-8db0-4265-a5f5-44279587e682
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:06
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
ID: 95550223-c2c9-406f-93b0-7fe16a5d7350
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.10.jpg
ID: a33a7104-e41a-4001-9802-e8c70d5cfe6a
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii.semnat.pdf
ID: b852e943-86e3-4a2e-b138-48904beed2d3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:03
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot 2.10.jpg
ID: d06afa9e-2326-46bd-9a9e-977b35dcc964
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:03
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:02
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.semnat.pdf
ID: 5c3ea7af-447c-45f2-a757-073d538c26ab
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:02
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK