Public procurement
21657772
Echipament de protecție
1
Enquiry period
with 21.07.2026 15:34
to 02.08.2026 09:59
to 02.08.2026 09:59
2
Bidding period
with 02.08.2026 09:59
to 14.08.2026 09:59
to 14.08.2026 09:59
3
Auction
with 17.08.2026 13:00
to 17.08.2026 13:09
to 17.08.2026 13:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
224 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
21 Jul 2026, 15:34 - 2 Aug 2026, 9:59
Submission of proposals:
2 Aug 2026, 9:59 - 14 Aug 2026, 9:59
Auction start date:
17 Aug 2026, 13:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Echipament de protecție
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
28 Jul 2026, 18:12
Estimated value (without VAT)
224 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21657772
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chișinău, str.M.Dosoftei, 146
Contract period
21 Aug 2026 03:00 - 21 Sep 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1114.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
Technical Specifications
Declarația privind valabilitatea ofertei
21.07.26 15:34
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
Technical Specifications
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii
21.07.26 15:34
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Cunac
Normalized price:
193 718,75 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
cu titlul provizoriu
19.08.26 10:03
Reason: cu titlul provizoriu
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
declaratie de garantie_1.semnat.pdf
declaratie de garantie_1.semnat.pdf
ID: 29e85eb6-c4d2-489b-b88f-d7deeec3c504
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.6.jpg
ID: 4f867198-3083-42f3-a8df-1e1902818abf
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.11.jpg
ID: 50ae8f5a-c1b7-44f8-bc38-78c09a694593
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:06
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia de conformitate.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia de conformitate.semnat.pdf
ID: 73203eca-01e2-4b86-a857-92034c3d0f05
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot 1.2.jpg
ID: 77d4eb86-1f68-4469-83d4-ca494ab62e02
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:03
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
ft262260422898_507_1_d_payment_order.pdf
ft262260422898_507_1_d_payment_order.pdf
ID: 851d30c6-5b6f-4b94-83a6-4c7fd5d33eae
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.11.2.jpg
ID: 863fc731-8db0-4265-a5f5-44279587e682
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:06
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaraia privind valabilitatea ofertei.semnat.pdf
ID: 95550223-c2c9-406f-93b0-7fe16a5d7350
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot1.10.jpg
ID: a33a7104-e41a-4001-9802-e8c70d5cfe6a
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:05
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii.semnat.pdf
ID: b852e943-86e3-4a2e-b138-48904beed2d3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:03
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:04
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
lot 2.10.jpg
ID: d06afa9e-2326-46bd-9a9e-977b35dcc964
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:03
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:24
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:02
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.semnat.pdf
2026-07-21 12_34-1784637284-specificaie tehnic.semnat.pdf
ID: 5c3ea7af-447c-45f2-a757-073d538c26ab
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
14.08.26 09:02
Opening date:
19.08.26 10:02
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Absolutely Safety SRL
Normalized price:
386 968,33 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
In case Award criteria is The lowest price: documents such as 'Qualification Documentation', 'financial proposal' and 'Illustration' will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in 'pending' status.
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK