Public procurement
21657642
Servicii de elaborare a documentației de proiect și deviz pentru reparația spațiilor interioare a imobilului cu nr. cad. 0100214.111.05 din mun. Chișinău, str. Vl. Korolenko 2/1
1
Enquiry period
with 21.07.2026 13:52
to 30.07.2026 15:00
to 30.07.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 30.07.2026 15:00
to 06.08.2026 15:00
to 06.08.2026 15:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 000 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
21 Jul 2026, 13:52 - 30 Jul 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
30 Jul 2026, 15:00 - 6 Aug 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform caietului de sarcini (se anexează)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Vl. Korolenko nr.2 bl.1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
26 Aug 2026, 14:46
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 000 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21657642
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Vl. Korolenko nr.2 bl.1
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 13:48 - 31 Dec 2026 12:48
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de elaborare a documentației de proiect și deviz pentru reparația spațiilor interioare a imobilului cu nr. cad. 0100214.111.05 din mun. Chișinău, str. Vl. Korolenko 2/1
CPV: 71240000-2 - Architectural, engineering and planning services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Muntean Crina
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1006601004002
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Quarto-ES SRL
Normalized price:
847 500 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
refuzul operatorului economic de a semna contractul
26.08.26 14:46
Reason: refuzul operatorului economic de a semna contractul
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
licit vl. korolenko.signed.pdf
licit vl. korolenko.signed.pdf
ID: 7bf4c857-cde3-4e51-8be6-fb34edd2d42e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:39
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
11. lista personalului (1).signed.pdf
11. lista personalului (1).signed.pdf
ID: 97deb602-521a-4985-8555-ba10d1fdad3d
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
voronina ox certificat.signed.pdf
voronina ox certificat.signed.pdf
ID: d71967f5-3fc5-4a12-a54f-9f472f39ac78
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 13:15
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Cladiri Inteligente SRL
Normalized price:
977 937,14 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
art.69, alin(6), lit.b) Legea 131/2015 oferta nu corespunde cerințelor expuse în documentația de atribuire (lipsa garanție de ofertă valabila)
26.08.26 14:47
Reason: art.69, alin(6), lit.b) Legea 131/2015 oferta nu corespunde cerințelor expuse în documentația de atribuire (lipsa garanție de ofertă valabila)
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
previzualizează declaraţie _ declaratia electronica.semnat.pdf
previzualizează declaraţie _ declaratia electronica.semnat.pdf
ID: 0f6b1ec9-8681-411c-8a9a-c4905a121021
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
202605271415_duae_ro_g4s.signed.pdf
202605271415_duae_ro_g4s.signed.pdf
ID: 10aeb474-908d-4b90-a157-c4cea851bc40
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
business.vb24.md_vb24business_reports_excel_files_documents_62055_6a3e1b3c-ba05-4e16-8690-b319056d760f.opb.semnat.pdf
business.vb24.md_vb24business_reports_excel_files_documents_62055_6a3e1b3c-ba05-4e16-8690-b319056d760f.opb.semnat.pdf
ID: 68bc315d-6b4e-47c8-a6f4-1a83618cdb41
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
202605271415_duae_ro_ci.semnat.pdf
202605271415_duae_ro_ci.semnat.pdf
ID: 9be22c07-8f54-4572-b9cc-182681ecfdbe
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
afişează recipisa _ declaratia electronica.semnat.pdf
afişează recipisa _ declaratia electronica.semnat.pdf
ID: be10c462-f139-4efe-ad7d-23939bcfbe1d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
rezultatele financiare 2025 g4s.signed.pdf
rezultatele financiare 2025 g4s.signed.pdf
ID: cc3bfc14-e102-45b2-8d92-df41442ad41e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
6.08.26 15:00
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:46
certificat proiect.semnat.pdf
certificat proiect.semnat.pdf
ID: 4f1ce74b-3e64-42c9-9347-99f975965e10
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:46
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:46
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:46
certificat tonitoi.semnat.pdf
certificat tonitoi.semnat.pdf
ID: 8caebb77-a957-4597-bb01-cbca73ce06dc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 11:55
Opening date:
26.08.26 14:46
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK