1
Enquiry period
with 20.07.2026 16:58
to 04.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 04.08.2026 10:00
to 20.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
with 21.08.2026 15:00
to 21.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 930 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 20 Jul 2026, 16:58 - 4 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 4 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: 21 Aug 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Infrastructura rețelei de internet și telefonie fixe IP
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt134, et.3
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Nadolschi Zinaida
Contact phone
69747840
Purchase data
Date created
20 Jul 2026, 16:42
Date modified
29 Jul 2026, 14:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
930 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
9 300 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21657220
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt134, et.3
Contract period
28 Aug 2026 13:59 - 31 Dec 2026 13:59
List of positions
1)
Title
Infrastructura rețelei de internet și telefonie fixe IP CPV: 32400000-7 - Networks
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
declaratie_ro.doc
Bidding Documents
-
20.07.26 16:58
duae.doc
Bidding Documents
-
20.07.26 16:58
documentația standart de bunuri si servicii.docx
Bidding Documents
-
20.07.26 16:58
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
29.07.26 14:00
Lot documents
declaratie_ro.doc
-
20.07.26 16:58
duae.doc
-
20.07.26 16:58
anunt de participare nr.2.pdf
-
29.07.26 14:00

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

S.C. "NET-ADV" S.R.L

Normalized price: 785 466,67 MDL
Status: Winner
Reason: Oferta a fost unică și conformă, iar în lipsa concurenței, a fost desemnată câștigătoare.
Qualification documents
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

Rapid Link SRL

Normalized price: 1 069 500 MDL
Status: Awaiting
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications