Public procurement
21656677
Servicii de organizare și desfășurare a programului de dezvoltare a competențelor parentale pentru părinți/îngrijitori non-parentali de adolescenți (12-18 ani).
1
Enquiry period
with 19.07.2026 20:37
to 29.07.2026 10:00
to 29.07.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 29.07.2026 10:00
to 10.08.2026 10:00
to 10.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
333 333,34 MDL
Period of clarifications:
19 Jul 2026, 20:37 - 29 Jul 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
29 Jul 2026, 10:00 - 10 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform Caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
19 Jul 2026, 20:22
Date modified
19 Jul 2026, 20:37
Estimated value (without VAT)
333 333,34 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21656677
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Contract period
19 Aug 2026 18:00 - 31 Dec 2026 20:34
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de organizare și desfășurare a programului de dezvoltare a competențelor parentale pentru părinți/îngrijitori non-parentali de adolescenți (12-18 ani).
CPV: 80500000-9 - Training services
Quantity: 250.0
Unit of measurement: Om
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini.signed (34).pdf
caiet de sarcini.signed (34).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
19.07.26 20:37
anunț de participare.signed (33).pdf
anunț de participare.signed (33).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
19.07.26 20:37
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Centrul de Informare și Documentare privind Drepturile Copilului
Normalized price:
300 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
1. extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice_ciddc.signed.pdf
1. extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 3873495b-db3b-409c-982a-c90c43589196
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
3. declaratia privind valabilitatea ofertei_ciddc.signed.pdf
3. declaratia privind valabilitatea ofertei_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 3c324625-1434-42fe-bf9d-5f20804f8c63
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
5. certificat de efectuare sistematică a plății impozitelor_ciddc.signed.pdf
5. certificat de efectuare sistematică a plății impozitelor_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 471a92ce-9f19-4064-be54-dd5d30cc92d7
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
12. capacitatea profesionala_ciddc.signed.pdf
12. capacitatea profesionala_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 48d242bc-ae15-4534-9575-3bb636926f40
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
cv experti_compilate_ciddc.signed.pdf
cv experti_compilate_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 6afe5816-2e17-4d58-b0bb-c1039e43a5b4
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
portofoliul insituțional_ciddc.signed.pdf
portofoliul insituțional_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 76e66baf-d86c-4384-91ae-b0b7f8b0af0d
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
11. lista formatorilor_ciddc.signed.pdf
11. lista formatorilor_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 7ed63e70-a447-4461-a450-ccf710eb01e5
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
cv echipa_compilate_ciddc.signed.pdf
cv echipa_compilate_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 94fa10d7-c5aa-4a60-b789-e430643e590a
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
2. cerere de participare_ciddc.signed.pdf
2. cerere de participare_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 988eae04-6afa-4732-83e2-e2f8702a2222
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
4. ordin de plata, transfer_ciddc.signed.pdf
4. ordin de plata, transfer_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 9c0001fe-3493-467b-9c03-ad30ce1f8604
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
10. experiență specifică în prestarea serviciilor similare_ciddc.signed.pdf
10. experiență specifică în prestarea serviciilor similare_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 9ed71285-82f8-4140-8e0d-14d901df9168
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
15. calendarul activitatilor_ciddc.signed.pdf
15. calendarul activitatilor_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: a6903c49-5edf-4df3-a2e2-86c8b583c9fa
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
scrisoare de motivație.signed.pdf
scrisoare de motivație.signed.pdf
ID: a897f0f4-5a1b-4119-a2a9-bc6b184e0d13
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
14. pals_curriculum educațional.signed.pdf
14. pals_curriculum educațional.signed.pdf
ID: d77e1e4f-9f1a-4b9b-98d1-f53b35ec5f81
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
6. specificații tehnice_ciddc.signed.pdf
6. specificații tehnice_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 4f618aa3-63ac-4bbb-b2aa-e169162d42f6
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
20.08.26 09:44
7. specificații de preț_ciddc.signed.pdf
7. specificații de preț_ciddc.signed.pdf
ID: 7a1d039d-557f-422b-a427-e3167d9bbf9f
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
10.08.26 08:46
Opening date:
20.08.26 09:44
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK