Public procurement
21656677
Servicii de organizare și desfășurare a programului de dezvoltare a competențelor parentale pentru părinți/îngrijitori non-parentali ai elevilor din claselor primare (7-11 ani).
1
Enquiry period
with 19.07.2026 20:37
to 29.07.2026 10:00
to 29.07.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 29.07.2026 10:00
to 10.08.2026 10:00
to 10.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
333 333,33 MDL
Period of clarifications:
19 Jul 2026, 20:37 - 29 Jul 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
29 Jul 2026, 10:00 - 10 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Conform Caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
19 Jul 2026, 20:22
Date modified
19 Jul 2026, 20:37
Estimated value (without VAT)
333 333,33 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21656677
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Contract period
19 Aug 2026 18:00 - 31 Dec 2026 20:32
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de organizare și desfășurare a programului de dezvoltare a competențelor parentale pentru părinți/îngrijitori non-parentali ai elevilor din claselor primare (7-11 ani).
CPV: 80500000-9 - Training services
Quantity: 250.0
Unit of measurement: Om
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini.signed (34).pdf
caiet de sarcini.signed (34).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
19.07.26 20:37
anunț de participare.signed (33).pdf
anunț de participare.signed (33).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
19.07.26 20:37
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
AO PRODOCS
Normalized price:
329 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.pdf
ID: 5056ff5c-148e-475a-b5c9-02bf9e904bc3
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 21:56
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
certificat lipsa_datorii_prodocs.signed.pdf
certificat lipsa_datorii_prodocs.signed.pdf
ID: 55316445-6e64-47f5-8912-46ea14e16daa
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 21:56
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:28
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
recomandare_pcf.jpg
ID: 7e8f6989-f897-45a2-8516-a153ba617526
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:37
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
d.p garantie lot 2.signed.pdf
d.p garantie lot 2.signed.pdf
ID: a0457f37-ae56-4034-9e84-e2206704e5a2
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 21:57
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:46
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
scrisoare de recomandare_prodocs.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare_prodocs.pdf
ID: f8fddfb3-f45a-43bf-b8e9-28f91059100b
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:37
Opening date:
10.08.26 10:00
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
20.08.26 09:43
program_educatie_parentala_prodocs_lot2.signed.pdf
program_educatie_parentala_prodocs_lot2.signed.pdf
ID: 6c8dab02-d79c-49a2-8388-fd4865b13b6e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:44
Opening date:
20.08.26 09:43
calendar orientativ de implementare_lot2.pdf
calendar orientativ de implementare_lot2.pdf
ID: 7f6d728c-ac55-414b-b5bc-f34339f04083
Qualification documents
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
20.08.26 09:43
lista formatorilor propuși pentru implementarea programului.signed.pdf
lista formatorilor propuși pentru implementarea programului.signed.pdf
ID: a6006016-c351-408c-a882-62e7f0963d6e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:44
Opening date:
20.08.26 09:43
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
9.08.26 22:43
Opening date:
20.08.26 09:43
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK