Public procurement
21653828
Lot nr. 41 Hedstrom File.
1
Enquiry period
with 15.07.2026 10:59
to 27.07.2026 10:30
to 27.07.2026 10:30
2
Bidding period
with 27.07.2026 10:30
to 17.08.2026 10:30
to 17.08.2026 10:30
3
Auction
18.08.2026 15:33
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
562,50 MDL
Period of clarifications:
15 Jul 2026, 10:59 - 27 Jul 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
27 Jul 2026, 10:30 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:30
Auction start date:
18 Aug 2026, 15:33
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lot nr. 41 Hedstrom File.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
15 Jul 2026, 10:57
Date modified
15 Jul 2026, 10:59
Estimated value (without VAT)
562,50 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
5,63 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21653828
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
1 Jan 2027 02:00 - 31 Dec 2027 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 3.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare_oro.signed.pdf
anunt de participare_oro.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
15.07.26 10:59
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Unident AS SRL
Normalized price:
305,01 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
garantiabancarasemnat.pdf
ID: 194c23ff-28e5-4e5b-a30e-512287d724af
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:30
duaesemnat.pdf
ID: 28eee772-8e69-448e-8dfd-0460c079fc5c
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:30
0008_mdr-eurondasemnat.pdf
ID: 0d2dd550-89a3-46f1-a9e4-db74b7473ce7
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
dentsplysemnat.pdf
ID: 395b2145-c1f2-4a80-8e56-80c493a58e45
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
specificaţiitehnicesemnat.pdf
ID: 5f7014e1-64b9-4678-b677-3f5737da4eb4
x_technicalDocuments
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
declaratiisemnat.pdf
ID: 6bea868e-2b20-412f-9c06-b8000bfd18fb
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
dovadainregistrariidispozitivuluiofertatsemnat.pdf
ID: 92cc6212-9e6b-4bdf-b31a-f38189f36584
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
contbancarsemnat.pdf
ID: a03a6f79-7fdf-433b-bff6-298eef485fc5
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
extrasdinregistruldestatsemnat.pdf
ID: a3e540b5-4bbd-4ebe-900e-cd7e6c0892c5
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
certificatprivindlipsarestantelor-1113229semnat.pdf
ID: b869133e-6c84-4a37-b968-ca07c7a172cf
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
raportfinanciarsemnat.pdf
ID: bc4c206d-5ec5-4ad2-ac5c-96c4e061e861
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
declaratieprivindvalabilitateaoferteisemnat.pdf
ID: c8e51957-aef5-48fe-88a1-4637fd2b9639
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
specificaţiideprețsemnat.pdf
ID: d2cf8e41-8a86-4c94-8e3b-51b51e6407ce
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
cereredeparticiparesemnat.pdf
ID: e7b49362-1e24-474f-8679-3778e30cc097
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
nsk1semnat.pdf
ID: f4a90317-b36e-4898-9a51-833d3f46b946
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
deciziadeinregistraresemnat.pdf
ID: f7c049aa-a281-4e64-9657-fcba03a52d64
Qualification documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
28.08.26 11:50
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK