Public procurement
21653629
Gaz Cromatograf cu Injector Headspace
1
Enquiry period
with 15.07.2026 09:47
to 27.07.2026 11:00
to 27.07.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 27.07.2026 11:00
to 13.08.2026 11:00
to 13.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
14.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2 490 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
15 Jul 2026, 9:47 - 27 Jul 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
27 Jul 2026, 11:00 - 13 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
14 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Gaz Cromatograf cu Injector Headspace
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
15 Jul 2026, 9:33
Date modified
24 Jul 2026, 16:14
Estimated value (without VAT)
2 490 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
249 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21653629
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest cost
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 09:44 - 31 Dec 2026 09:44
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 10000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
contract de mentinerea preturilor.docx
Documents history
-
contract de mentinerea preturilor.docx
ID: a3f23ded-8dc6-4fba-917b-55316004985c
Bidding Documents
-
contract de mentinerea preturilor.docx
ID: a3f23ded-8dc6-4fba-917b-55316004985c
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
21.07.26 11:10
anunț de participare 24.07.2026.signed.pdf
anunț de participare 24.07.2026.signed.pdf
Documents history
-
anunț de participare 24.07.2026.signed.pdf
anunț de participare 24.07.2026.signed.pdf
ID: fdf91dae-1341-4f94-b5c6-17f39049c61f
Bidding Documents
-
anunț de participare gaz cromatograf imu.signed.pdf
anunț de participare gaz cromatograf imu.signed.pdf
ID: fdf91dae-1341-4f94-b5c6-17f39049c61f
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
24.07.26 16:14
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Laboratorium Grup
Normalized price:
2 000 000 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
21.08.26 10:43
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
sgb de participare.signed.signed.pdf
sgb de participare.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 038c845f-06f6-42e3-ab3c-8d227eec531f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: 174d4c4f-c26f-43dc-ba7e-cb603faaf7c6
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
formular costuri recurente.signed.pdf
formular costuri recurente.signed.pdf
ID: 1afad7da-3666-4e0e-add7-80c8cdf9ef71
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
brosura 6 lot 1.1 precision-sl-200-hydrogen-generator-20231805-1737-en-gb.signed.pdf
brosura 6 lot 1.1 precision-sl-200-hydrogen-generator-20231805-1737-en-gb.signed.pdf
ID: 22723239-ccef-4657-840d-a50894af6f06
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
laboratorium grup confirmare producator eee (lista producatorilor) (2) (1).signed.pdf
laboratorium grup confirmare producator eee (lista producatorilor) (2) (1).signed.pdf
ID: 3e704d74-e9df-4d82-b1bb-cbb7e26c581b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042925.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042925.pdf
ID: 6c391101-c09e-4bda-b406-adbeffcb70d9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
brosura 1 lot 1.1- c184e042d gc-2030 specification.signed.pdf
brosura 1 lot 1.1- c184e042d gc-2030 specification.signed.pdf
ID: 6c4590be-9424-43a0-b1bb-b092e04b2444
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
declaratie an producere.signed.pdf
declaratie an producere.signed.pdf
ID: 6e301bb6-cc16-40f6-b9e7-a16d9ccf5e3e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
brosura 4 lot 1.1 c184-e043 (1).signed.pdf
brosura 4 lot 1.1 c184-e043 (1).signed.pdf
ID: 70adc569-0198-4470-9fac-bae11b7bcf9f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
declaratie perioada de reactie service.signed.pdf
declaratie perioada de reactie service.signed.pdf
ID: 7fe6adb3-2789-431e-afbe-504c123f7eb4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042925.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1042925.signed.pdf
ID: 81b0aced-2fdb-4486-8fd8-d5f2b4409ae2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
propunere tehnica anexa 22.signed.pdf
propunere tehnica anexa 22.signed.pdf
ID: 9a063a0a-d8c0-46bc-b14b-24fc8b6807bc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
propunere financiara anexa 23.signed.pdf
propunere financiara anexa 23.signed.pdf
ID: a6187008-4882-474a-bea4-34b9c3e97523
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
declaratie mentenanta.signed.pdf
declaratie mentenanta.signed.pdf
ID: a9f31140-8c1b-498b-a7a5-f2c76da909d0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
brosura 5 lot 1.1 dk50-4vr-50.signed.pdf
brosura 5 lot 1.1 dk50-4vr-50.signed.pdf
ID: ad72dad2-ed19-4df6-894f-2048de6509a4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
brosura 3 lot 1.1 an_01-00570-en.signed.pdf
brosura 3 lot 1.1 an_01-00570-en.signed.pdf
ID: aeda5746-ab42-4e8e-af27-a86181319faa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
brosura 7 datsdua1y23bren.signed.pdf
brosura 7 datsdua1y23bren.signed.pdf
ID: bafee628-b137-43c9-ad0c-86c892f87692
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
declaratie valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
declaratie valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: c3c431f3-d2f9-4acc-b8c0-726b973f29bc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
declaratie instalare si instruire.signed.pdf
declaratie instalare si instruire.signed.pdf
ID: d48765b5-b480-4ff4-82ce-b428af555fc7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
brosura 2 lot 1.1 c180e095c hs-20nx specification data sheet.signed.pdf
brosura 2 lot 1.1 c180e095c hs-20nx specification data sheet.signed.pdf
ID: f88e57ea-455c-4e66-899a-c117486114da
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:55
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
shimadzu_2030_gc_operation_guide_compressed.signed.pdf
shimadzu_2030_gc_operation_guide_compressed.signed.pdf
ID: fcb9f09e-2acb-43f3-a2cf-d9b232476a02
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 10:56
Opening date:
13.08.26 11:00
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK