Public procurement
21652788
PRODUSE LACTATE
1
Enquiry period
with 15.07.2026 14:41
to 28.07.2026 12:10
to 28.07.2026 12:10
2
Bidding period
with 28.07.2026 12:10
to 10.08.2026 12:10
to 10.08.2026 12:10
3
Auction
11.08.2026 14:32
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
130 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
15 Jul 2026, 14:41 - 28 Jul 2026, 12:10
Submission of proposals:
28 Jul 2026, 12:10 - 10 Aug 2026, 12:10
Auction start date:
11 Aug 2026, 14:32
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
CALITATE ȘI AMBALAJ CONFORM CERINȚELOR
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3737, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Vorniceni, S.VORNICENI, R.STRĂȘENI
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 13:32
Estimated value (without VAT)
130 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 300 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21652788
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3737, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Vorniceni, S.VORNICENI, R.STRĂȘENI
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 650.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
2)
Title
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
3)
Title
Quantity: 5850.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Quantity: 242.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
5)
Title
Quantity: 100.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
6)
Title
Quantity: 1700.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202607151439_1 ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE 01.09.2026-31.12.2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
15.07.26 14:41
Committee
First Name
Botnaru Vera
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620010254
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Lapmol
Normalized price:
135 560,74 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai mic pret
14.08.26 11:30
Reason: cel mai mic pret
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
duae liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
duae liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
ID: 1880c75c-e2fc-4ba4-8e3e-214052f7681f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
anexa 8 declaratie valabilitatea ofertei liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
anexa 8 declaratie valabilitatea ofertei liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
ID: 510f3445-319f-44be-91d6-705ce87fd1af
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
formularul ofertei f 3.1 liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
formularul ofertei f 3.1 liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
ID: 5b0607dc-434b-48fb-aab3-45bc59f3c5d5
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
declaratii calificare -.semnat (1).pdf
declaratii calificare -.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 622c82fb-95a2-45eb-a780-e3e1d2f67ae7
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
declaratii conformitate_.semnat.pdf
declaratii conformitate_.semnat.pdf
ID: 7520dc27-e6ad-48d8-af2c-344c14a015e4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
anexa 7 cerere participare liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
anexa 7 cerere participare liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
ID: 7e712c2d-bc10-4e07-be89-aa6cae65092c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
certificat fisc 18.08.26.semnat.pdf
certificat fisc 18.08.26.semnat.pdf
ID: 95b825d9-9d00-48f2-aaff-207ddc9d5786
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
declaratii de cascaval parafina.pdf
declaratii de cascaval parafina.pdf
ID: c4e43ef1-686c-4d53-b916-24634ce82040
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
extras din registrul de stat.semnat.pdf
extras din registrul de stat.semnat.pdf
ID: de7c94c2-8a7b-4112-94fb-da2d57bd061a
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
informatie generala (f 3.8).semnat.pdf
informatie generala (f 3.8).semnat.pdf
ID: f5638343-1658-4033-aa93-53d0c935b141
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
anexa 2 declaratie de eligibilitate liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
anexa 2 declaratie de eligibilitate liceul teoretic ion inculet din s. vorniceni.semnat.pdf
ID: f5a08d85-be70-45fe-9a24-90fbc96b2ad6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
11.08.26 13:28
4.2_specificatii de pret_anexa 23 liceul teoretic ion inculet.semnat.pdf
4.2_specificatii de pret_anexa 23 liceul teoretic ion inculet.semnat.pdf
ID: 3d66184d-885e-45d5-849c-8e274eb569d9
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:31
4.1_specificatia tehnica anexa 22 liceul teoretic ion inculet.semnat.pdf
4.1_specificatia tehnica anexa 22 liceul teoretic ion inculet.semnat.pdf
ID: 5853054a-34fa-4d79-a6ec-18061da180f9
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
5.08.26 09:25
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:31
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK