Public procurement
21652788
PRODUSE AGRICOLE, PRELUCRATE ȘI CONSERVATE
1
Enquiry period
with 15.07.2026 14:41
to 28.07.2026 12:10
to 28.07.2026 12:10
2
Bidding period
with 28.07.2026 12:10
to 10.08.2026 12:10
to 10.08.2026 12:10
3
Auction
11.08.2026 14:14
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
3 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
15 Jul 2026, 14:41 - 28 Jul 2026, 12:10
Submission of proposals:
28 Jul 2026, 12:10 - 10 Aug 2026, 12:10
Auction start date:
11 Aug 2026, 14:14
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
CALITATE SUPERIOARĂ, AMBALT CONFORM CERINȚELOR
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3737, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Vorniceni, S.VORNICENI, R.STRĂȘENI
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 13:32
Estimated value (without VAT)
3 500 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
35 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21652788
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3737, MOLDOVA, Străşeni, s.Vorniceni, S.VORNICENI, R.STRĂȘENI
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 52.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
2)
Title
Quantity: 50.0
Unit of measurement: Borcan
3)
Title
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Borcan
4)
Title
MAZĂRE VERDE CONSERVATĂ (BORCAN STICLĂ, 0,680-0,720KG)
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 25.0
Unit of measurement: Borcan
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202607151439_1 ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE 01.09.2026-31.12.2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
15.07.26 14:41
Committee
First Name
Botnaru Vera
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620010254
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL BAGUETTE
Normalized price:
3 008,93 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai mic pret
14.08.26 11:33
Reason: cel mai mic pret
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
f3.1-formularul ofertei.signed.pdf
f3.1-formularul ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 2ec2a76d-1bf0-464a-9ff9-93cb407adf34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate&anexa nr 7 cerere de participare&anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa 2. declarație de eligibilitate&anexa nr 7 cerere de participare&anexa nr 8 declaraţie privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 4004952b-d614-47b4-8c82-f02380a75d94
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
documente2026.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
documente2026.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 4b687e39-f112-44ec-a62e-d53e127396d8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
autorizatia de transport&cartele medicale2026 nou.signed.pdf
autorizatia de transport&cartele medicale2026 nou.signed.pdf
ID: 6cf55980-8aec-4f00-ba73-f59c725e9df5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
contract laborator.signed.pdf
contract laborator.signed.pdf
ID: 7bb2e875-22e2-4911-9775-d9f56f15910c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
fisc din 30.07.2026.signed.pdf
fisc din 30.07.2026.signed.pdf
ID: b58ff0da-5977-485f-86c1-21dcc04bb73c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
6.08.26 09:09
Opening date:
12.08.26 13:30
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK