Select the type of procedure
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
359 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Jul 2026, 14:57 - 8 Jul 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Jul 2026, 10:00 - 13 Jul 2026, 17:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Descărcătoare în asortiment
Information about the cancellation
The reason of cancellation
Neîndeplinirea cerințelor de calificare și selecție indicate în anunțul de participare, de asemenea ofertele nu corespund cerințelor tehnice solicitate
Date of cancellation
24 Aug 2026, 13:52
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Jul 2026, 14:57
Date modified
24 Aug 2026, 13:53
Achizitii.md ID
21643959
MTender ID
CPV
31210000-1 - Aparate electrice de comutare sau de protecţie a circuitelor electrice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK